Dial now: 08821928826 & get your FOOD

Travel me Khana at MATHURA- MTJ | Food in Train | Online rail food | Train Khana Booking

0 comments

Get Bonus Discount on Group/Bulk order.


Get delicious food in your train seat. Dial +91-8821928826 and order your food and get it on your train seat. Cash on delivery available. Food train seat online travel khana rail online khana Food in train at mathura food in rail at mathura online food travel khana food booking khana booking in train at MTZ khana online in train at seat Indian railway online food booking service IRCTC food booking reservation food booking train khana booking train food booking rail food booking Mathura rail food booking order food in rail order food in train online food booking in train Indian railway mathura food booking
Online travel me khana booking food in train rail food service Mathura MTJ
Dial +91-8821928826 to order food in rail now
Jain Food Available

Your search for food in train ends here. FoodRail.in provides you the best & delicious food in Indian railway on your seat in your train coach

Delux Thali at Mathura railway station @155 Rs
Dial +91-8821928826 to order train khana
Opening Hours 10:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Cash on delivery | Order food in train online | train khana booking | online food in train | food in rail online | khana online at train seat | Jain Food available

Menu of Delux Veg Thali at Mathura (MTJ) railway station
Serial No. Item Name Quantity Total Cost
1.Paneer MakhneeOne Serving Bowl155 Rs/-
2.Seasonal Veg Dry.One Serving Bowl
3.Dal FryOne Serving Bowl
4.Sweet (Gulab Jamun)1 Piece
5.Butter Roti/Chapati4 Piece
6.Jeera RiceOne Serving Bowl
Pickel & Salad included.
www.FoodRail.in supply online food in train or online food in indian railway train.
Now Simply Dial +91-8821928826 & get food on train seat online
Getting fresh & delicious food while in travel is the biggest issue from a long time. www.FoodRail.in bought the best way to get Food (KHANA) in your train/rail just at your seat on a single call. www.foodrail.in provides you the best way to get food in train online. The booking of online food in train will be confirmed within few minutes. Getting KHANA in travel became so simple. At mathura station, online railway food will be provided by CRAZY BITES on your train seat.
Khana in train at Mahtura station | Online food in train | online railway food booking at mathura station | MTJ online food service | bulk train booking | online travel khana | food supply in train | food supply in rail
Get delicious food in your train seat. Dial +91-8821928826 and order your food and get it on your train seat. Cash on delivery available. Food train seat online travel khana rail online khana Food in train at mathura food in rail at mathura online food travel khana food booking khana booking in train at MTZ khana online in train at seat Indian railway online food booking service IRCTC food booking reservation food booking train khana booking train food booking rail food booking Mathura rail food booking order food in rail order food in train online food booking in train Indian railway mathura food booking trains passing from mathura junction mtj railway reservation booking online

Food in train | Food in rail | Ujjain railway station online food booking

0 comments

www.FoodRail.in welcomes you to the world of delicious food. We deliver food in train on your seat. Simply dial +91-8821928826 and enjoy delicious food in train.

Dial +91-8821928826 to order & get delicious food in your train on your seat

Cash on delivery Available | Jain Food Available | Pure Veg. | Ujjain railway food booking | online train food booking | travel khana booking at ujjain (UJN) station

Food Delivery at Ujjain | Online food booking | food in rail | Online Food booking
Opening Hours - 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM @ 7 Days a week

Shahi Thali at Ujjain-UJN Railway Station @120 Rs Only

Menu of shahi Thali at UJJAIN (UJN)
Serial No. Item Name Quantity Total Cost
1.Paneer VegetableOne Serving Bowl120 Rs/-
2.Seasonal Vegetable (Rajma/Chola)One Serving Bowl
3.Dal FryOne Serving Bowl
4.KadhiOne Serving Bowl
5.Sweet (Rasgulla / Rajbhog)1 Piece
6.Butter Roti5 Piece
7.Jeera RiceOne Serving Bowl
8.Chaach (Butter Milk)One Serving Bowl
Pickel, Papad, Salad & Mouth Freshener included.

Dial +91-8821928826 to order & get delicious food in your train on your seat

Jain Food is also Available | Cash on Delivery | Food delivery in train | Food supply in train | Online food booking in train | Break Fast & Lunch is also available


About Ujjain (Ujn) -


Ujjain, a peace full city in the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, is also know as City of Mahakaleshwara. It is one of the four cities where SIVHASTHA MAHA KUMBH takes place in every 12 years.

Ujjain is situated at the bank of river KSHIPRA, which is counted in the holiest rivers on INDIA. STD code of ujjain is 0734 and PINCODE of ujjain is 456001.


Trains Passing from Ujjain (Ujn) -
CodeTrainsArrivesDepartsStop timeMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
19310Food in Indore Gnc Exp0:100:3020 minYYYYYYY
22911Food in Shipra Express0:501:1020 minNNYNYNY
59389Food in Bhopal Passenge1:101:3020 minYYYYYYY
19606Food in Aii Koaa Expres1:351:4510 minNNNYNNN
12719Food in Aii Hyb Sf Exp2:302:4010 minNNNYNYN
59390Food in Bpl Indb Pass2:352:5520 minYYYYYYY
52976Food in Ak Ujn F Pass3:10Ends-YYYYYYY
16326Food in Ahilyanagari Ex3:103:3020 minYNNNNNN
11463Food in Smnh Jbp Expres3:403:5010 minYNYYYYN
11465Food in Smnh Jbp Expres3:403:5010 minNYNNNNY
12970Food in Jp Cbe Sup Exp3:504:0010 minNNYNNNN
12976Food in Jp Mysore Exp3:504:0010 minNYNYNNN
12968Food in Jp Madras Expre3:504:0010 minYNNNNYN
18474Food in Ju Puri Express3:504:0010 minNNNNNNY
19309Food in Gnc Indore Exp4:054:1510 minYYYYYYY
14318Food in Ddn Indb Exp4:254:4520 minNNNNNYY
11103Food in Jhs Bdts Exp4:254:4520 minNYNNNNN
12914Food in Trishatabdi Exp4:254:4520 minNYNNNNN
22909Food in Bl Puri S F Ex4:555:0510 minNNNNYNN
12974Food in Jp Indb Express5:105:2010 minYNNNNYN
19167Food in Sabarmati Exp5:305:5020 minNYYNYNY
19165Food in Sabarmati Exp5:305:5020 minYNNYNYN
1126AFood in Bix Indb Exp5:456:1530 minYNNYNNY
11126Food in Gwl Indb Expres5:456:0520 minNYYNYYN
21126Food in Bix Indb Exp5:456:0520 minYNNYNNY
19330Food in Udz Indb Expres6:206:3010 minYYYYYYY
12961Food in Avantika Exp7:057:1510 minYYYYYYY
52975Food in Ujn Ak F PassStarts7:10-YYYYYYY
19311Food in Pune Indore Exp7:207:3010 minNNYNNYY
19711Food in Jp Bpl Exp7:308:0535 minYYYYYYY
12465Food in Ranthambore Exp7:357:4510 minYYYYYYY
18234Food in Narmada Exp Psg8:108:3020 minYYYYYYY
15045Food in Gkp Okha Expres9:009:1010 minNNNNYNN
19054Food in Mfp St Express9:009:1515 minNYNNNNN
14310Food in Ujjaiyani Exp9:05Ends-NNYYNNN
12416Food in Intercity Exp10:1010:2010 minYYYYYYY
22910Food in Puri Valsad Exp10:3510:4510 minYNNNNNN
59393Food in Dhd Hbj Fast Pa11:1011:2010 minYYYYYYY
12920Food in Malwa Express11:1011:2010 minYYYYYYY
19314Food in Indore Express12:4513:0520 minNNNNNYN
19322Food in Rjpb Indb Expre12:4513:0015 minNYNNNNN
12919Food in Malwa Express13:5014:1020 minYYYYYYY
15046Food in Gorakhpur Exp14:2515:0035 minYNNNNNN
19053Food in St Mfp Express14:2515:0035 minNNNNYNN
14309Food in Ujjaini ExpressStarts15:00-NNYYNNN
19313Food in Indb Patna Exp15:2015:4525 minNNYNNNN
19321Food in Indb Rjpb Exp15:2015:4525 minNNNNNYN
19312Food in Ind Pune Expres15:5516:0510 minYNNYYNN
14317Food in Ind Ddn Express16:2516:5530 minNNNNNYY
59394Food in Hbj Dhd Fast Pa16:3516:5520 minYYYYYYY
11104Food in Bdts Jhansi Exp17:1017:3020 minNNYNNNN
12720Food in Hyb Aii Sup Exp17:1517:2510 minNYNYNNN
12415Food in Nizamuddin Exp17:2517:3510 minYYYYYYY
12962Food in Avantika Exp17:4517:5510 minYYYYYYY
16325Food in Ahilyanagari Ex18:0518:2520 minYNNNNNN
19166Food in Sabarmati Exp18:3018:5020 minNYNYNNY
19168Food in Sabarmati Exp18:3018:5020 minYNYNYYN
18233Food in Narmada Express19:1019:4030 minYYYYYYY
59307Food in Indb Aii Link E20:0020:2020 minYYYYYYY
52974Food in Ak Ujn Fast Pas20:00Ends-YYYYYYY
19712Food in Bpl Jaipur Exp20:0520:3025 minYYYYYYY
12466Food in Intercity Exp20:3520:4510 minYYYYYYY
12969Food in Cbe Jaipur Exp21:2521:3510 minNNNNNYN
12975Food in Jaipur Express21:2521:3510 minNNNNYNY
18473Food in Puri Ju Express21:2521:3510 minNNNYNNN
12967Food in Jaipur Exp21:2521:3510 minYNYNNNN
1125AFood in Indore Bhind Ex21:4022:1535 minNYNNYYN
21125Food in Indore Bhind Ex21:4022:1030 minNYNNYYN
11125Food in Ind Gwaliar Exp21:4022:1030 minYNYYNNY
12913Food in Trishatabdi Exp21:5522:2530 minNNNNNNY
11464Food in Jbp Somnath Exp22:4522:5510 minNYYYYNY
11466Food in Jbp Somnath Exp22:4522:5510 minYNNNNYN
19605Food in Koaa Aii Expres23:1023:2010 minNNNNNNY
52973Food in Ujn Ak F PassStarts23:35-YYYYYYY
12973Food in Jaipur Express23:550:0550 minNYNNNNY
Food will be supplied from SUDAMA Restaurant at ujjain railway station

Food in train at SURAT railway station online food booking at SURAT-ST rail meal booking

0 comments

Get the best food at SURAT Railway Station | Book online food and get on your train seat | Order food from train at SURAT-ST station | Shahi Thali at Surat Railway Station | Jain Food in train at Surat Station | IRCTC Rail food supply at Surat station

food in train railway food supply at surat surat railway station online food supply online food booking at surat railway station trains passing from surat IRCTC food booking in train at surat station jain food at surat railway station surat train food supply train khana at surat khana booking at surat order food in train online food at train seat lunch at surat restaurant in rail food in rail rail food booking online online khana booking travel khana at surat railway lunch dinner in train seat restaurant food in train quality food supply at surat in train delicious food in train
Food in train | Food in rail | Food supply at Surat railway station | online rail food

www.FoodRail.in


Order Jain Food at Surat railway Station Dial 08821928826


GET SHAHI THALI at SURAT-ST railway station on your train seat

Opening Hours - 10:00 AM to 10:00 PM 7 Days a week

Menu of shahi Thali at SURAT (ST)
Serial No. Item Name Quantity Total Cost
1.Paneer VegetableOne Serving Bowl150 Rs/-
2.Green VegetableOne Serving Bowl
3.Rajasthani Dal FryOne Serving Bowl
4.Sweet 1 Piece
5.Butter Roti4 Piece
6.Jeera RiceOne Serving Bowl
7.FarsanOne Piece
Pickel, Papad, Salad & Mouth Freshener included.

Dial +91-8821928826 to order SHAHI THALI at SURAT Railway Station in train
Jain Thali is also Available at Surat Railway Station


Cash on Delivery available at Surat | Shahi Tahi at Surat | Surat Railway Food booking | Online Food in train seat at Surat | Online IRCTC Meal Booking at Surat | Railway Food supply at Surat Railway Station



About Surat -


Surat (Suryapur) is an Indian city in the state of Gujarat. It is also know as City of Flyovers. Surat is situated near the bank of river TAPTI.


Surat is also famous for its flavours. We are trying to bring its very special food falvours right in your train seat only just on a call at +91-8821928826.

List of trains passing from SURAT railway station
CodeTrain NameArrivesDepartsStop timeMTWTFSS
22907Mao Hapa Sup Ex0:050:1510 minNNNNNYN
12940Jp Pune Sf Exp0:080:2012 minNNYNNNY
11049Kolhapur Expres0:080:1810 minYNNNNNN
19312Ind Pune Expres0:080:2012 minNYNNYYN
19143Lok Shakti Exp0:220:275 minYYYYYYY
12928Vadodara Exp0:250:272 minYYYYYYY
19005Saurashtra Mail0:370:425 minYYYYYYY
19018Sau Janata Exp0:500:555 minYYYYYYY
19707Aravali Express0:571:025 minYYYYYYY
19144Lok Shakti Exp1:001:055 minYYYYYYY
12903Goldentemple Ml1:101:155 minYYYYYYY
19406Ypr Ac Express1:101:133 minNNNNNNY
12904Goldn Temple Ml1:151:205 minYYYYYYY
12971Bhavnagar Exp1:351:405 minYYYYYYY
12962Avantika Exp1:501:555 minYYYYYYY
12977Maru Sagar Exp1:531:552 minNYNNNNN
12902Gujarat Mail2:002:055 minYYYYYYY
12901Gujarat Mail2:102:155 minYYYYYYY
19708Aravali Express2:172:225 minYYYYYYY
59460Vrl Bct Pass Ex2:302:355 minYYYYYYY
19006Saurashtra Mail2:302:355 minYYYYYYY
16532Garib Nawaz Exp2:452:5510 minNNNNNNY
16210Ajmer Express2:452:5510 minNNNYNYN
16506Gandhidham Exp2:452:5510 minYNNNNNN
19039Avadh Express3:033:085 minNYNNYNY
19037Avadh Express3:033:085 minYNYYNYN
16334Veraval Express3:053:105 minNNYNNNN
16312Bikaner Express3:083:102 minYNNNNNN
16338Okha Express3:083:102 minNNNNYNY
16336Gandhidham Exp3:083:102 minNNNYNNN
19259Kcvl Bvc Expres3:083:102 minNNNNNYN
16508Jodhpur Express3:103:2010 minNNYNYNN
16534Ypr Jodhpur Exp3:103:2010 minNYNNNNN
22827Puri Surat Exp3:20Ends-NYNNNNN
12956Jp Bct Supfast3:303:355 minYYYYYYY
12994Puri Gimb Exp3:373:425 minNNYNNNN
18405Puri Adi Exp3:373:425 minNNNNYNN
12843Puri Adi Exp3:373:425 minYNNYNYY
12833Howrah Express3:453:5510 minYYYYYYY
11096Ahimsa Express3:503:555 minNNNYNNN
11092Pune Bhuj Exp3:503:555 minNYNNNNN
11050Ahmedabad Exp3:503:555 minNNNNNNY
11090Pune Jodhpur Ex3:503:555 minYNNNNNN
19065Bdts Jodhpur Ex3:503:555 minNNNNNYN
11088Pune Veraval Ex3:503:555 minNNNNYNN
12927Vadodara Exp4:034:052 minYYYYYYY
59014Surat Passenger4:10Ends-YYYYYYY
12959Dadar Bhuj Exp4:154:205 minNNYNNYN
14707Ranakpur Expres4:374:425 minYYYYYYY
19019Dehradun Exp4:404:455 minYYYYYYY
12215Dee Bdts G Rath4:454:505 minNYYNYNY
12910Bdts Garib Rath4:454:505 minYNNYNYN
12906Hwh Pbr Okhaex4:555:0510 minYNNYNNY
12248Nzm Bdts Yuva4:575:025 minNNNNNNY
22452Cdg Bdts Sf Exp4:575:025 minYNNYNNN
12952Mumbai Rajdhani5:135:185 minYYYYYYY
12922Flying RaneeStarts5:25-YYYYYYY
19053St Mfp ExpressStarts5:30-NNNNYNN
19025Mahuva ExpressStarts5:30-NNYNNNN
19109Gujarat Queen5:385:435 minYYYYYYY
12972Bvc Bdts Expres5:505:555 minYYYYYYY
59441Ahmedabad Pass6:057:2015 minYYYYYYY
12954Ag Kranti Rjdhn6:106:155 minYYYYYYY
12288Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex6:236:252 minNYNNNNN
12484Asr Kcvl Expres6:236:252 minYNNNNNN
59440Ahmadabad Pass6:557:1520 minYYYYYYY
19132Kutch Express7:007:055 minYYYYYYY
12950Pbr Kaviguru Ex7:007:1010 minNYNNNNN
59230Bvc St Link Exp7:15Ends-NNNYNNN
19262Kochuveli Exp7:157:2510 minNNNNYNN
19026Surat Express7:15Ends-NNNYNNN
59075Bhusaval PassStarts7:20-YYYYYYY
12479Surya Nagri Exp7:307:355 minYYYYYYY
12489Bkn Ddr Sf Exp8:158:205 minNNYNNNY
19056Ju Bl Express8:158:205 minNNNYNNN
12960Bhuj Dadar Exp8:158:205 minNYNNYNN
22828Surat Puri ExpStarts8:30-NYNNNNN
12934Karnavati Exp8:358:405 minYYYYYYY
19066Bgkt Bdts Exp8:508:555 minNNNNNNY
11104Bdts Jhansi Exp8:508:555 minNNYNNNN
12990Aii Ddr Expres8:508:555 minYNNYNYN
12834Hwh Adi Express9:029:1210 minYYYYYYY
19045Tapti Ganga ExpStarts9:35-YNYYYNY
19047St Bhagalpur ExStarts9:35-NYNNNYN
12009Shatabdi Exp9:409:455 minYYYYYYN
17204Cct Bvc Express9:5510:0510 minNNNNYNN
16614Rajkot Express9:5510:0510 minNNNNNYN
17018Rajkot Express9:5510:0510 minNYYNNNY
19116Bhuj Bdts Exp9:5710:003 minYYYYYYY
59078Surat Passenger10:00Ends-YYYYYYY
12980Jp Bdts Sup Exp10:0810:135 minNYNYNYN
12996Udz Bdts Sf Exp10:0810:135 minNNYNYNY
22996Aii Bdts Sf Exp10:0810:135 minNNYNYNY
12926Paschim Express10:2010:255 minYYYYYYY
22926Paschim Express10:2010:255 minYYYYYYY
12655Navjeevan Exp10:2510:3510 minYYYYYYY
19011Gujarat Express10:2810:335 minYYYYYYY
17038Bkn Sc Exp10:4010:5010 minYNNNNYN
16126Ju Ms Express10:4010:5010 minNYNNNNN
59025St Amravati PasStarts10:50-NNNYYNY
12935Bdts Surat Exp11:10Ends-YYYYYYY
19012Gujarat Express11:1511:205 minYYYYYYY
12471Swaraj Express11:4211:475 minYNNYYNY
19567Vivek Exp12:1012:2010 minNYNNNNN
19216Saurashtra Exp12:2512:3510 minYYYYYYY
11103Jhs Bdts Exp13:1713:225 minNYNNNNN
19023Fzr Janata Exp13:2713:3710 minYYYYYYY
19024Fzr Bct Janta13:3013:355 minYYYYYYY
19059Jamnagar IntcitStarts13:30-NYYYYYY
29059Hapa IntercityStarts13:35-YNNNNNN
17203Bvc Kakinada Ex13:5514:0510 minNNNNNYN
19568Vivek Express13:5514:0510 minNNNNYNN
17017Rjt Sc Express13:5514:0510 minYNYYNNN
16613Coimbatore Exp13:5514:0510 minNNNNNNY
12472Swaraj Express14:0514:105 minNNYYNYY
19215Saurashtra Exp14:1014:155 minYYYYYYY
19060Surat Intercity14:45Ends-YNYYYYY
29060Surat Intercity14:45Ends-NYNNNNN
12656Navajivan Exp14:5215:0210 minYYYYYYY
19405Ahmedabad Ac Ex15:3015:355 minNYNNNNN
16335Nagercoil Exp15:3315:352 minNNNNYNN
16333Vrl Tvc Express15:3315:352 minNNNYNNN
16337Okha Ers Expres15:3315:352 minYNNNNYN
16311Bkn Kcvl Expres15:3315:352 minNNYNNNN
19260Bvc Kcvl Exp15:3515:4510 minNNNNNNY
12925Paschim Express15:4215:475 minYYYYYYY
22451Cdg Sup Fast15:5516:005 minYNNYNNN
19027Vivek Express15:5516:005 minNNNNNYN
12216Dee Garibrath16:0116:065 minNYYNYNY
12936Surat Bdts ExpStarts16:05-YYYYYYY
12912Hw Bl Sup Exp16:3516:405 minNNNYNNN
59077Bhusaval PassStarts16:35-YYYYYYY
12911Bl Haridwar Exp16:4516:505 minNYNNNNN
19054Mfp St Express17:05Ends-NYNNNNN
12480Suryanagari Exp17:2217:275 minYYYYYYY
12933Karnavati Exp17:3517:405 minYYYYYYY
12010Shatabdi Exp17:5518:027 minYYYYYYN
12490Ddr Bikaner Exp18:2218:275 minNNYNNNY
12989Ajmer Express18:2218:275 minYNNYNYN
19028Vivek Express18:3018:355 minNYNNNNN
22910Puri Valsad Exp18:3018:355 minYNNNNNN
12946Tapti Ganga Exp18:50Ends-YNYYNYY
19048Bgp Surat Exp18:50Ends-NYNNYNN
19046Tapti Ganga Exp18:50Ends-YNYYNYY
19115Bdts Bhuj Exp19:0319:063 minYYYYYYY
16505Gimb Sbc Expres19:0519:1510 minNYNNNNN
16533Bgkt Sbc Expres19:0519:1510 minNNYNNNN
16507Bgkt Sbcexp19:0519:1510 minNNNYNYN
16531Sbc Garib Nawaj19:0519:1510 minYNNNNNN
16209Aii Mys Express19:0519:1510 minNNNNYNY
14708Ranakpur Expres19:2019:255 minYYYYYYY
12951Mumbai Rajdhani19:3719:425 minYYYYYYY
12483Amritsar Exp19:4619:482 minNNNYNNN
12287Dehradun Exp19:4619:482 minNNNNNYN
16734Rameswaram Exp19:5520:0510 minNYNNNNN
12949Kaviguru Expres19:5520:0510 minNNNNYNN
12905Pbr Howrah Exp19:5520:0510 minNNYYNNY
22905Okha Howrah Exp19:5520:0510 minNNYYNNY
12909Nzm Garib Rath20:0220:075 minNYNYNYN
12247Bdts Nzm Yuva E20:0220:075 minNNNNYNN
11091Bhuj Pune Exp20:1020:2010 minNNYNNNN
11089Bgktpune Expres20:1020:2010 minNYNNNNN
11087Veraval Pune Ex20:1020:2010 minNNNNNYN
11095Ahimsa Express20:1020:2010 minNNNYNNN
59076Bsl St Bct Pass20:1021:3020 minYYYYYYY
19261Porbandar Exp20:2820:302 minYNNNNNN
12995Bdts Aii Udz Ex20:3020:355 minNNYNYNY
11453Prerana Express20:3020:4010 minNNNYNNY
12979Jaipur Sup Fast20:3020:355 minNYNYNYN
22909Bl Puri S F Ex20:4220:475 minNNNYNNN
59439Ahmadabad Pass20:4921:0920 minYYYYYYY
12953Aug Kr Raj Exp20:5921:045 minYYYYYYY
59442Ahmedabad Pass21:0021:3030 minYYYYYYY
16125Ms Jodhpur Exp21:1721:225 minNNNNNNY
17037Sc Bkn Exp21:1721:225 minNNYYNNN
59026Surat Fast Pass21:20Ends-YNNNYYN
19131Kutch Express21:3721:425 minYYYYYYY
16501Adi Ypr Express21:5022:0010 minNYNNNNN
12844Adi Puri Exp21:5022:0010 minYNNYNYY
18406Adi Puri Exp21:5022:0010 minNNNNYNN
18402Okha Puri Exp21:5022:0010 minNNYNNNN
19017Sau Janata Exp21:5722:025 minYYYYYYY
16733Rmm Okha Expres22:1522:2510 minNNNNNNY
19020Dehradun Exp22:3022:388 minYYYYYYY
12921Flying Ranee22:35Ends-YYYYYYY
12955Bct Jp Express22:4022:455 minYYYYYYY
19110Gujarat Queen22:5022:555 minYYYYYYY
12961Avantika Exp23:0023:055 minYYYYYYY
16502Ahmadabad Exp23:1523:205 minYNNNNNN
12939Pune Jaipur Exp23:1523:205 minNNYNNNY
19311Pune Indore Exp23:1523:205 minNYNNYYN
59013Bhusaval PassStarts23:25-YYYYYYY
19038Avadh Express23:2523:305 minNYNYNYY
19040Avadh Express23:2523:305 minYNYNYNN
18401Puri Okha Exp23:4023:5010 minYNNNNNN
11454Prerana Express23:4023:5010 minNNYNNYN
19055Bl Jodhpur Exp23:4523:505 minNYNNNNN
12978Maru Sagar Exp23:590:0158 minNNNNNYN
Food will be supplied from Purohit Restaurant, Surat

food in train| railway food supply at surat| surat railway station online food supply| online food booking at surat railway station| trains passing from surat| IRCTC food booking in train at surat station| jain food at surat railway station| surat train food supply| train khana at surat| khana booking at surat| order food in train| online food at train seat| lunch at surat restaurant in rail| food in rail| rail food booking online| online khana booking| travel khana at surat | railway lunch | dinner in train seat | restaurant food in train | quality food supply at surat in train | delicious food in train

Food at Sawai Madhopur | Sawai Madhopur train food | Shahi Thali at Sawai Madhopur railway

0 comments


Dial +91-8821928826 & get your food in train on your seat
Food at KOTA railway station



Food delivery at Sawai Madhopur food in train at Sawai Madhopur rail food catering at Sawai Madhopur train catering food supply in Sawai Madhopur online food booking at Sawai Madhopur railway food lunch dinner in train at Sawai Madhopur travel khana supply online meal booking in train Sawai Madhopur food in rail at Sawai Madhopur Indian railway food supply irctc food catering online food booking in train railway food booking at sawai madhopur travel khana get food in train railway meal catering service train travel food supply food in train food in online food at sawai madhopur online dinner in train shahi thali in train special thali in train railway deluxe food supply best food supply in train
Food in train at Sawai Madhopur online food booking at Sawai Madhopur
Opening Hours - 10:00 AM to 10:00 PM 7 Days a week

GET SHAHI THALI at SAWAI MADHOPUR on your train seat

Menu of shahi Thali at Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Serial No. Item Name Quantity Total Cost
1.Paneer Veg.One Serving Bowl160 Rs/-
2.Seasonal Veg.One Serving Bowl
3.Dal FryOne Serving Bowl
4.Sweet 1 Piece
5.Butter Roti4 Piece
6.Jeera RiceOne Serving Bowl
7.Curd RaitaOne Serving Bowl
Pickel, Papad & Salad included.


Dial +91- 8821928826 to order SHAHI THALI at SAWAI MADHOPUR


Cach on deilvery | Food at sawai madhopur | food supply at SWM | railway food supply in Sawai Madhopur | food in train at sawai Madhopur | Online Railway food at Sawai Madhopur | online rail food supply foodrail.in


About Sawai Madhopur - Sawai madhopur is situated in the state of Rajashtan, which is famous for its traditional food like Dal BATI, Laddu Bafla and Besan Gatta Subji. It is rooted to its old civilization and tradition. Visitors & foreign tourist have SAWAI MADHOPUR best option to visit.

Food delivery at Sawai Madhopur food in train at Sawai Madhopur rail food catering at Sawai Madhopur train catering food supply in Sawai Madhopur online food booking at Sawai Madhopur railway food lunch dinner in train at Sawai Madhopur travel khana supply online meal booking in train Sawai Madhopur food in rail at Sawai Madhopur Indian railway food supply irctc food catering online food booking in train railway food booking at sawai madhopur travel khana get food in train railway meal catering service train travel food supply food in train food in online food at sawai madhopur online dinner in train shahi thali in train special thali in train railway deluxe food supply best food supply in train

For more details write us support@foodrail.in


Vadodara Food in train | Food in rail Vadodara | online railway food booking | online train food supply | Food at Vadodara station

1 comments

Get Delicious Food at VADODARA (BARODA- BRC) station on your train seat. www.foodrail.in provides you the easiest way to make your traveling easier & comfortable ever. Now get delicious food straight forward, in your train, on your seat.

Dial +91-8821928826 to order Food at Baroda Station.

Shahi Thali @ VADODARA (BARODA – BRC ) @ 150 RS only/-

Menu of shahi Thali at VADODARA (BARODA – BRC)
Serial No. Item Name Quantity Total Cost
1.Paneer Veg.One Serving Bowl150 Rs/-
2.Seasonal Veg.One Serving Bowl
3.Dal FryOne Serving Bowl
4.Sweet (Gulab Jamun)1 Piece
5.Butter Roti4 Piece
6.Jeera RiceOne Serving Bowl
Pickel, Papad & Salad included.

Call 08821928826 to order this shahi thali at VADODARA STATION
CASH ON DELIVERY
OPENING HOURS - 10 AM to 11 PM
Food in rail at vadodara online food booking order food at vadodara railway food booking online vadodara food in train at baroda Indian rail food booking railway catering vadodara train khana dinner in train at vadodara lunch in train at vododara railway food supply at vododara Gujarat railway food Gujarat rail food railway catering at Gujarat trains passing from vadodara food supply in rail online meal booking meal supply in train dinner in train dinner in rail dinner in railway online
Food at Vadodara in train rail food booking at vadodara rail food online supply
COD @ BRC | CASH ON DELIVERY available at VADODARA STATION | Food in rail | Food in train | Railway Food service | Train catering service | Online food booking | online khana booking in Indian rail | Railway Food booking | train online food booking | order food in train
About Vadodara –

Vadodara railway station was opened in 1861. Vadodara is situated in the Indian state Gujarat, with elevation approx. 35.388 meters from sea level. Vadodara was earlier known as BARODA & its station code is BRC. VADODARA is the One of the Biggest & busiest Railway Station of Gujarat and nation too.

Vadodara is the major station between Ahmedabad-Mumbai, Mumbai – Delhi route. It has 7 platforms and 9 railway tracks.

Vadodara is famous for its food & delicious cuisines. We have bought Special SHAHI Thali for you at vadodara station on your train seat.

Online train food booking in vadodara travel khana booking online food catering in train at vadodara food supply in train railway food at vadodara food in train meal supply shahi thali at vadodara station railway food supply in vadodara food in rail at vadodara online food booking food supply in train railway khana supply train food supply IRCTC online food booking COD train food restaurant food in train Vadodara Food in train Food in rail Vadodara online railway food booking online train food supply book food in train seat at vadodara Online | train | food | booking | in | vadodara | travel | khana | booking | online | food | catering | in | train | at | vadodara | food | supply | in | train | railway | food | at | vadodara | food | in | train | meal | supply | shahi | thali | at | vadodara | station | railway | food | supply | in | vadodara | food | in | rail | at | vadodara | online | food | booking | food | supply | in | train | railway | khana | supply | train | food | supply | IRCTC | online | food | booking | COD | train | food | restaurant | food | in | train | Vadodara | Food | in | train | Food | in | rail | Vadodara | online | railway | food | booking | online | train | food | supply | book | food | in | train | seat | at | vadodara



 
  • FoodRail.in © 2012 | Designed and Developed by CyberOceanZ